ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557068
nr 1355 7068
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 270/300, subject: 28x24 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 270/300, Motivet: 28x24 cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
700
SEK 500
Monday October 19 2020
at 20:16:30
18/10 11:13:18
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström